CAMPEONATO NACIONAL FOUR BALL      
Copa “El Golfer Argentino”      
         
Nordelta Golf Club – 26 al 28 de Noviembre de 2010      
         
HORARIO DE SALIDAS – Sábado 27 / Foursomes      
         
08:12 PABLO D´ALESSANDRO - EZEQUIEL PERALTA 86 EDUARDO DELGER - MARTIN SOTO ACEBAL 83
08:24 PABLO SEGURA - PABLO GONZALEZ GILARDI 82 RICARDO DE KEMMETER - JOSE COSTA BUCK 81
08:36 NICOLAS PIZZOLANTE - SANTIAGO MULVANY 81 VICENTE CACCAMO - MARCELO CIBEIRA 81
09:00 LUIS BUENO - JORGE DOMINGUEZ 81 JUAN TABOADA - FABIO BERTANI 81
09:12 MARTIN TORINO - JUAN PABLO LONARDI 80 MARIANO OLCESE - GASTON FAJARDO 79
09:24 JULIO HERRERA - MATIAS VILLAVERDE 78 JAVIER PINTOS - EZEQUIEL DUBARRY 77
09:36 OSCAR FOUTEL - MARCOS DA LUZ 77 GASTON BRAVO - DARIO TOLOZA 77
09:48 EDUARDO ALAM PAZ - RUBEN ROBERT 77 GONZALO GRIMALT - RODRIGO GRIMALT 76
10:00 JAVIER POSE - FERNANDO SAN MARTIN 76 JULIO GRIMALT - ROMAN DELVILANO 76
10:12 ANDRES ARLIA - FELIPE ARLIA 75 MATIAS DOMBALD - RICARDO VILLA 75
10:24 JOAQUIN GRASSI - AGUSTIN ACCINI 75 ESTEBAN NIEMELA - GUILLERMO OLIVERO 75
10:36 MANUEL VIDAL ALEMAN - JUAN CRUZ DIEZ 74 IGNACIO BREA - PEDRO RIZZONE 74
10:48 HERNAN C. DUBOURG . ARTURO S. DUBOURG 74 PABLO SERRA - EMILIO DORIGNAC 74
11:00 FELIPE AIRAUDO - BAUTISTA AIRAUDO 74 MARCELO SARAVIA - JOSE ARREDONDO 74
11:12 LUCIANO NAVILLI - GUIDO TRAVELLA 74 NICOLAS GASSIEBAYLE - SANTIAGO BELAUSTEGUI 74
11:24 BERNARDO RESSIA - NICOLAS ZAPPACOSTA 74 ANDRES ROMANATO - MANUEL MAGLIONE 73
11:36 JAVIER VIAU - DARIO FRICK 73 EMILIO PARODI - ANTONIO PARODI 73
11:48 JUAN PABLO DE BARY - MARTIN MARENCO 73 JULIAN LERDA - JAIME LOPEZ RIVAROLA 73
12:00 SANTIAGO ABREU - RAMIRO FERNANDEZ DE VERA 73 SEBASTIAN GARCIA VILLAVERDE - LUCIANO TISCORNIA 73
12:12 PATRICIO BUNGE - FEDERICO MARINA FOX 72 GUILLERMO ROSAS - JUAN PABLO REGUNAGA 71
12:24 FRANCISCO ALEMAN - PABLO ALDERETE 71 MARTIN SORIA - TADEU RIBEIRO MAGALHANES 70
12:36 JULIO SANCHEZ SORONDO - GASTON MORGAN 70 ESTEBAN RESUMIL - LEANDRO MARLETTA 69
12:48 LUIS OBARRIO ( h ) - JUAN MARENCO ( h ) 68 GUIDO CASERTA - MARTIN PELAYO 67
13:00 BEATRIZ GRACIELA ROSSELLO - MARINA BORELLI 82 SERGIO LENS - SANTIAGO CHOUHY 87
13:12 RITA MAGLIONE - CLARA CHEDIAK 82 VALERIA QUESADA - REGINA SINISCALCHI 78
13:24 CAROLA BLANCO - MARIA CRISTINA SEEBER 78 VALERIA OTOYA - FABIANA YU 73
13:36 CAMILA SOLA - MARIA LAURA RAFFO 69 DELFINA ACOSTA - AYELEN IRIZAR 66